this is my first blog here i wanna know your top 5 want episode and top 5 dont want
Only season 1-5 because 6 i know some will chose bec it's so idk
this is mine
Top 5 Likest Top 5 Dont Want
1. The Pods 1. A Glitch is a Glitch
2. Card Wars 2. All The Little People
3. Simon & Marcy 3. King Worm
4. Reign Of Gunthers 4. Jake Suit
5. Who Would Win 5. Dungeon