Hello! And today I will share to all you my ratings for AT season 6 Wake Up- Amazing
Escape From The Citadel- Amazing (best)
James II- Good
The Tower- Great
Sad Face- Awful
Breezy- Decent
Food Chain- Mediocre
Furniture & Meat- Decent
The Prince Who Wanted Everything- Terrible
Something Big- Amazing
Little Brother- Bad
Ocarina- Good
Thanks for the Crabapples, Giuseppe- Great
Princess Day- Okay
Nemesis- Decent
Joshua and Margaret Investigations- Great
Ghost Fly- Great
Everything's Jake- Great
Is That You?- Amazing
Jake The Brick- Decent
Dentist- Amazing
The Cooler- Great
The Pajama War- Good
Evergreen- Great
Astral Plane- Amazing
Gold Stars- Good
The Visitor- Great
The Mountain- Great
Dark Purple- Amazing
The Diary- Decent
Walnuts & Rain- Great
Friends Forever- Mediocre
Jermaine- Good
Chips and Ice Cream- Awful
Graybles 1000+- Decent
Hoots- Great
Water Park Prank- Bad
You Forgot Your Floaties- Amazing
Be Sweet- Meh
Orgalorg- Great
On The Lam- Okay
Hot Diggity Doom- Good
The Comet- Amazing
Great season
Top 5
5. You Forget Your Floaties
4. Dark Purple
3. The Comet
2. Wake Up
1. Escape From The Citadel Bottom 5 5. Little Brother
4. Water Park Prank
3. Chips and Ice Cream
2. Sad Face
1. The Prince Who Wanted Everything What do you all think about my opinions? Comment below!